СПИСКИ НА ЛЕТНИЙ ОТДЫХ 2021
Геологический факультет
Роза Хутор
20.07.21.
Дешина Марина Евгеньевна - магистратура 2 курс
Чеботарева Любовь Сергеевна - магистратура 2 курс
30.07.21.
Черников Владислав Николаевич - 3 курс бакалавр
Кобзева Оксана Алексеевна - 4 курс бакалавр
Галицына Виктория Юрьевна -4 курс бакалавр
Васильев Максим Александрович - 1 курс магистр
09.08.21.
Бердников Павел Александрович - 4 курс бакалавр
Бавыкина Алина Сергеевна - 2 курс бакалавр
Копытин Станислав Валерьевич - 2 курс магистр
19.08.21.
Филаткин Владислав Евгеньевич - 2 курс бакалавр
Гросс Кирилл Александрович - 1 курс магистр
Сдобников Александр Павлович - 4 курс бакалавр
Синяпкина Ирина Владимировна - 4 курс бакалавр
Крым, пос. Песчаное
20.07.21.
Романова Маргарита Дмитриевна - 3 курс бакалавр
Ложаева Елизавета Васильевна - 4 курс бакалавр
Клепикова Наталия Евгеньевна - 3 курс бакалавр
Тюрина Елена Витальевна - 3 курс бакалавр
30.07.21.
Челак Валерия Сергеевна - 3 курс бакалавр
Челак Виталия Сергеевна - 1 курс бакалавр
Рубцова Татьяна Олеговна - 3 курс бакалавр
Апакин Владимир Александрович - 1 курс магистратура
Суханов Павел Алексеевич - 4 курс бакалавр
09.08.21.
Пеняева Анна Витальевна - 4 курс бакалавр
Паневин Владимир Витальевич - 4 курс бакалавр
Блинова Светлана Алексеевна - 3 курс бакалавр
Кротенок Ангелина Александровна - 2 курс бакалавр
Турбин Вадим Николаевич - 2 курс специалитет
Помогалов Виталий Сергеевич - 2 курс бакалавр
19.08.21.
Власова Екатерина Сергеевна - 1 курс бакалавр
Печенкина Юлия Владимировна - 2 курс бакалавр
Кравчук Арсений Романович - 2 курс бакалавр
Голомедова Алина Геннадьевна - 1 курс магистратура
Мокроусова Валерия Олеговна - 2 курс бакалавр
Плотников Дмитрий Владимирович - 2 курс бакалавр
Факультет журналистики
Кавказ (Роза Хутор)
30.07.21
1. Цуканова А.В., 4 курс
2. Амелин Д.В., 3 курс
09.08.21
1. Гринберг Е.Е., 1 курс магистратуры
2. Оболонская А.А., 4 курс
3. Петрова Е.Ю., 1 курс магистратуры
Крым
30.06.21
1. Пиляев Р.А., 2 курс
10.07.21
1. Пилюгина Ю.С., 3 курс
2. Лизан А.А., 3 курс
3. Коновальцева Е.В., 3 курс
20.07.21
1. Щербакова Я.Г, 1 курс магистратуры
2. Новохатская А.А., 1 курс магистратуры
3. Климова А.В., 3 курс
Физический факультет
Крым, пос. Песчаное
С 30.06.2021
1. Боганец Элеонора Валерьевна, 1 курс маг.
2. Соболев Дмитрий Сергеевич, 1 курс маг.
3. Петрыкина Елена Сергеевна, 1 курс маг.
4. Провоторова Анастасия Витальевна, 4 курс
5. Никулина Виктория Вадимовна, 4 курс
6. Ключинская Елена Алексеевна, 4 курс
7. Сафонова Елизавета Сергеевна, 2 курс
8. Пинаевский Владислав Игоревич, 2 курс
С 10.07.2021
1. Адомов Максим Евгеньевич, 2 курс маг.
2. Демина Елена Валерьевна, 3 курс
3. Тимошенко Никита Александрович, 2 курс
4. Караичева Анна Олеговна, 2 курс
5. Хрущева Анастасия Евгеньевна, 2 курс
6. Кончакова Екатерина Сергеевна, 2 курс
7. Иголкин Сергей Валерьевич, 3 курс
С 20.07.2021
1. Нестеренко Олеся Сергеевна, 1 курс маг.
2. Хасанова Анастасия Вячеславовна, 1 курс маг.
3. Завалишина Ольга Николаевна, 1 курс маг.
4. Божко Ксения Сергеевна, 1 курс маг.
5. Гуденко Ирина Сергеевна, 1 курс маг.
6. Милюкова Анастасия Алексеевна, 1 курс маг.
С 30.07.2021
1. Пикус Алексей Игоревич, 3 курс
2. Бондарева Олеся Сергеевна, 3 курс
3. Федорина Карина Олеговна, 3 курс
4. Шерсятных Дмитрий Владимирович, 3 курс
5. Бухтояров Никита Вячеславович, 3 курс
6. Уварова Камилла Андреевна, 1 курс маг
7. Кочерженко Денис Викторович, 1 курс маг
С 9.08.2021
1. Пролубников Павел Владимирович, 2 курс маг.
2. Ковалева Юлия Владимировна,3 курс
3. Милицкий Максим Юрьевич, 3 курс
4. Никитюк Юлия Александровна, 2 курс
5. Соколова Виктория Максимовна, 2 курс
6. Лиманская Евгения Андреевна, 2 курс
С 19.08,2021
1. Ханина Мария Александровна, 4 курс
2. ПереславцеваДарина Владимировна, 4 курс
3. Синило Владимир Андреевич, 4 курс
4. Пирог Анна Ивановна, 4 курс
5. Полтавцев Максим Владимирович, 4 курс
6. Краснов Максим Владимирович, 2 курс
«Роза Хутор»
С 10.07.2021
1. Аралов Александр Юрьевич, 1 курс маг.
2. Студеникин Данил Андреевич, 1 курс маг.
3. Королев Данил Валерьевич, 1 курс маг.
4. Земцова Анастасия Сергеевна, 2 курс
5. Коняхина Екатерина Сергеевна, 2 курс
6. Киреева Дарья Романовна, 2 курс
20.07.2021
1. Емельянова Анна Андреевна, 3 курс
2. Емельянов Владимир Анатольевич, 3 курс
3. Величкина Анастасия Сергеевна, 3 курс
4. Панина Ксения Александровна, 3 курс
5. Керсновский Евгений Сергеевич, 3 курс
6. Семенова Анна Евгеньевна, 2 курс
С 30.07.2021
1. Сидоренко Данил Константинович, 3 курс
2. Белоусова Елисавета Николаевна, 2 курс
3. Бахметьев Александр Алексеевич, 2 курс
4. Звягинцев Павел Александрович, 1 курс маг
С 9.08.2021
1. Плотникова Дарья Алексеевна, 2 курс маг
2. Королев Денис Денисович, 1 курс маг
3. Остроухова Анастасия Павловна,4 курс
4. Тимонина Ксения Олеговна, 3 курс
С 19.08.2021
1. Стрельникова Карина Александровна, 4 курс
2. Труфанов Кирилл Анатольевич, 4 курс
3. Верещагин Кирилл Олегович, 4 курс
4. Копылков Андрей Вячеславович, 4 курс
5. Востриков Андрей Денисович, 4 курс
Факультет романо-германской филологии
Кавказ (Роза Хутор):
Дата заезда | ФИО студента | Курс |
10.07.2021 | Усачёва Валерия Сергеевна | |
Бунин Максим Леонидович | ||
Акопян Кристина Артуровна | ||
20.07.2021 | Болдина Алиса Сергеевна | |
Елисеева Екатерина Сергеевна | ||
30.07.2021 | Середа Маргарита Валерьевна | |
Суворова Анастасия Сергеевна | ||
09.08.2021 | Чернышева Алина Дмитриевна | |
Бугакова Дарья Сергеевна | ||
19.08.2021 | Заборовская Ксения Валерьевна | |
Тесля Витольд Николаевич | ||
Манаева Анна Борисовна |
Крым, пос. Песчаное:
Дата заезда | ФИО студента | Курс |
30.06.2021 | Лисицина Наталья Викторовна | |
Лещенко Наталия Михайловна | ||
Рощупкина Виктория Леонидовна | ||
Журавлева Екатерина Андреевна | ||
Лукьянцева Виолетта Витальевна | ||
10.07.2021 | Шабанова Дарья Александровна | |
Лобановская Анна Вячеславовна | ||
Сушкова Елизавета Александровна | ||
Шкенева Елена Александровна |
20.07.2021 | Синицына Александра Рудольфовна | |
Попова Арина Сергеевна | ||
Скорик Руслана Борисовна | ||
30.07.2021 | Волчкова Алёна Андреевна | 1 маг |
Попов Антон Александрович | ||
09.08.2021 | Чалая Мария Александровна | |
Сергеев Игорь Олегович | ||
Гошовец Богдан Сергеевич | ||
19.08.2021 | Маляренко Георгий Андреевич | |
Дунаева Дарья Валерьевна | ||
Лакомкина София Сергеевна |