СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
ПО ЛЫЖНЫМ ГОНКАМ
января 2022 года, лыжная база, ул.Отдыха 111.
Юноши 2008-2009 г.р. 3 км Масс-старт 10.00 | |||||
Акимов Андрей | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Бабинов Денис | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Белошейкин Михаил | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Бондаренко Максим | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Буцаревский Минтимер | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Ветюгов Матвей | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Герасимов Влад | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Кадыкеев Богдан | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Кожин Кирилл | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Колясников Егор | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Корняков Владимир | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Криницын Алексей | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Кузнецов Лев | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Кучеров Кирилл | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Малышев Никита | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Мардер Николай | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Маскаленко Илья | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Морозов Тимофей | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Мосеев Артем | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Москвин Богдан | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Николаенко Данил | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Пелымский Андрей | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Пиров Руслан | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Рукавишников Кирилл | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Севастьянов Константин | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Сеснев Макар | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Суворов Глеб | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Суханов Кирилл | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Ухов Андрей | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Черницын Егор | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Чуркин Григорий | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Шавалеев Илья | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Швецов Владислав | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Девушки 2003-2005 г.р. 3 км Масс-старт 10.10 | |||||
Телегина Ксения | СШ «Лидер» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Кустова Снежана | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Алиханова Виктория | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Щеплецова Елизавета | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Девушки 2006-2007 г.р. 3 км Масс-старт 10.10 | |||||
Лызлова Александра | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Яркова Полина | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Плешкова Анна | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Козлова Василиса | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Грибанова Виктория | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Мазитова Софья | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Черепанова Ксения | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Сенник Ксения | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Месилова Елизавета | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Дмитриева Анна | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Девушки 2008-2009 г.р. 3 км Масс-старт 10.20 | |||||
Островская Светлана | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Лихачева Валерия | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Куликовская Александра | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Аверенко Ярослава | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Трегубова Анастасия | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Логинова Надежда | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Сташан Анастасия | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Кочурова Василиса | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Петрова Ульяна | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Корягина Полина | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Юноши 2010-2011 г.р. 3 км Масс-старт 10.30 | |||||
Ведерников Максим | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Волков Виктор | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Второв Дмитрий | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Гробовец Александр | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Игнатьев Святослав | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Качесов Александр | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Кириллов Артем | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Кляпышев Ярослав | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Князев Алексей | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Кобзев Владислав | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Кокарев Дмитрий | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Корякин Александр | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Крутиков Виталий | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Лапин Вячеслав | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Луценко Аким | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Малев Роман | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Масасин Федор | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Миниянов Михаил | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Морозов Михаил | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Москвин Алексей | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Наумов Степан | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Николаев Федор | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Никольский Ярослав | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Оболдин Никита | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Одинцов Малик | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Пирчхадзе Михаил | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Помозов Лев | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Пронин Ярослав | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Рахимов Эрнест | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Рожкин Виктор | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Сикачев Егор | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Третьяков Иван | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Феофанов Семен | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Хухарев Арсений | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Чуркин Егор | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Шубин Тимур | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Юноши 2003-2005 г.р. 6 км Масс-старт 11.00 | |||||
Агафонов Максим | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Безродных Павел | СФГБКСО | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Герасимов Никита | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Григоренко Кирилл | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Замалдинов Наиль | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Зубарев Олег | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Котельников Семён | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Паховский Иван | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Телегин Максим | СФГБКСО | Горбуновы | |||
Суворов Иван | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Юноши 2006-2007 г.р. Масс-старт 11.20 | |||||
Абышев Иван | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Азанов Даниил | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Акимов Егор | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Баженов Иван | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Болкунов Егор | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Болкунов Марк | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Вересников Вадим | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Воинков Николай | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Волков Андрей | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Голубев Данил | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Госс Ярослав | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Гробовец Кирилл | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Дроздов Георгий | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Дружинин Лев | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Дубовкин Владимир | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Жуков Алексей | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Зведенинов Георгий | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Калмыков Константин | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Либенецкий Владислав | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Ловков Роман | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Мингалев Амадей | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Миронов Александр | СШ «Виктория» | Кожин С.Ю. | |||
Найдович Артемий | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Онюшко Иван | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Петров Глеб | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Погумирский Леонид | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Потрашков Павел | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Пронькин Максим | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Семенников Матвей | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Скидан Иван | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Смелик Лев | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Танатин Василий | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Тихомиров Руслан | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Фирстов Федор | СШ «Динамо» | Ильин А.В. | |||
Фоминых Денис | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Черепанов Семен | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Шубин Владислав | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Яшкин Иван | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Юноши 2012-2013 г.р. 3 км Масс-старт 10.35 | |||||
Аверенко Владислав | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Зелюков Максим | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Иванов Александр | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Костиков Константин | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Которов Егор | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Москвин Алексей | СШ ВИР | Кильметова Т.А. | |||
Пономарев Александр | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Рожкин Леонид | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Соловьев Марк | СШ ВИР | Калашников М.П. | |||
Устинов Артём | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Ухов Марк | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||
Фрид Тимофей | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Девушки 2010-2011 г.р. 3 км Масс-старт 10.40 | |||||
Куликова Дарина | СШ ВИР | Подчиненова Н.А. | |||
Бушманова Младлена | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Коврова Валерия | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунова Н.Г. | |||
Подоксенова Дарья | СШ «Виктория» | Горбунов А.П. | |||
Привалова Ольга | СШ «Динамо» | Воробьев В.В. | |||