№ п/п |
Наименование структурного подразделения |
Адрес площадки |
Время работы |
ФИО |
Контактный телефон ответственного |
Абатский РДК |
с. Абатское ул. Ленина д. 14 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Попова Дарья Вадимовна |
41647 |
|
Болдырёвский СДК |
с. Болдырево, ул. Молодежная, д. 22 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Колупаева Татьяна Владимировна |
31260 |
|
Сысоевский СК |
д. Сысоево, ул. Первомайская, д. 11 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Усольцев Николай Петрович |
27483 |
|
Быструхинский СДК |
с. Быструха, ул. Центральная, д. 58 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Зябловская Марина Андреевна |
22214 |
|
Тельцовский СК |
д. Тельцово, ул. Школьная, д.12 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Касиева Татьяна Александровна |
22336 |
|
Ленинский СДК |
с. Ленинка, ул. Ленина, д. 24а |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Трубина Ирина Михайловна |
33304 |
|
Конёвский СДК |
с. Конево, ул. Советская, д. 42 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Лесниченко Жанна Владимировна |
21252 |
|
Чумашкинский СК |
д. Чумашкина, ул. Ленина, д. 65 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Фомина Татьяна Михайловна |
21424
|
|
Лапинский СК |
д. Лапино, ул. Советская, д. 20 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Полянцева Ольга Михайловна |
51824 |
|
Ощепковский СДК |
с. Ощепково, ул.Пушкина, д. 12 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Анкушева Елена Васильевна |
25349 |
|
Погорельский СК |
д. Погорелка, ул. Центральная, д. 34 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Чикишева Наталья Сергеевна |
25229 |
|
Челноковский СК |
д. Челноково, ул. Погорельская, д. 3 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Чистякова Светлана Петровна |
25223 |
|
Шевыринский СДК |
с. Шевырино, ул. Маслова, д. 13 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Антонова Ольга Михайловна |
28274 |
|
Назаровский СДК |
с. Назарово, ул. 1 Мая, д.2 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Киселева Ирина Ивановна |
32249 |
|
Тушнолобовский СДК |
с. Тушнолобово, ул. Советская, д. 44 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Антонова Маргарита Валентиновна |
27 4 02 |
|
Репьёвский СК |
д. Репьево, ул. Аризонская, д.15 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Зайцева Елена Петровна |
27403 |
|
Водолазовский СК |
д. Водолазово, ул. Новая, д.12 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Большакова Любовь Николаевна |
27405 |
|
Ерёминский СК |
д. Еремина, ул. Маслова, д. 17 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Бабина Любовь Анатольевна |
89199487211 |
|
Шипуновкий СК |
д. Шипунова, ул. Игнотенко, д.20 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Логинова Екатерина Александровна |
51216
|
|
Партизанский СДК |
с. Партизан, ул. 8 марта, д.34 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Вилимсон Наталья Анатольевна |
29334
|
|
Банниковский СДК |
с. Банникова, ул. Центральная, д.2 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Клишева Наталья Александровна |
26237 |
|
Майский СК |
п. Майский, ул. Юбилейная, 4 |
Среда, четверг: 18.00-21.00; Воскресенье: 15:00-18:00 |
Козлицина Юлия Витальевна |
89966393169 |