Иванов Андрей | II | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 2.32,28 | Сивицкая | ||||
Митрошин Вадим | II | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 2.42,09 | Сивицкая | ||||
Данилов Вячеслав | II | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 2.45,42 | Сивицкая | ||||
Абрамов Павел | II | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 2.48,19 | Олейник | ||||
Брыксин Данила | III | ДЮСШ "Маяк" | Оренбургская | 2.48,90 | Середюк | ||||
Бреднев Никита | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 2.49,49 | |||||
Хабибуллин Радик | III | СШ 2 "Прогресс" | Оренбургская | 2.50,74 | |||||
Коломасов Матвей | III | ДЮСШ "Юбилейный" | Оренбургская | 2.51,69 | |||||
Савинченко Андрей | III | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 2.53,82 | |||||
Нестеров Матвей | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 2.54,00 | |||||
Акиньшин Никита | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 2.54,33 | |||||
Фахрутдинов Данияр | юн I | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 2.54,68 | |||||
Волнухин Дмитрий | III | ДЮСШ "Маяк" | Оренбургская | 2.56,34 | |||||
Криворучко Егор | III | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 2.57,31 | |||||
Рузов Илья | III | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 2.58,85 | |||||
Олейников Егор | III | СШ 2 "Прогресс" | Оренбургская | 3.00,07 | |||||
Скалкин Матвей | III | ДЮСШ "Юбилейный" | Оренбургская | 3.00,08 | |||||
Иганшин Данила | III | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 3.00,38 | |||||
Калинченко Иван | II | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 3.00,51 | |||||
Сиргалин Альберт | III | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 3.01,76 | |||||
Малыхин Геннадий | III | СШ 2 "Прогресс" | Оренбургская | 3.05,60 | 1юн | ||||
Кулийбаев Алихан | III | ДЮСШ "Юбилейный" | Оренбургская | 3.08,27 | 1юн | ||||
Терентьев Андрей | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 3.08,54 | 1юн | ||||
Лексин Константин | III | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 3.09,03 | 1юн | ||||
Граковский Никита | III | ДЮСШ "Маяк" | Оренбургская | 3.09,60 | 1юн | ||||
Тарасюк Ефим | III | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 3.11,07 | 1юн | ||||
Абдулвалеев Артур | юн I | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 3.15,86 | 1юн | ||||
Пономарев Данила | III | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 3.18,79 | 1юн | ||||
Исеркапов Марсель | юн I | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 3.19,60 | 1юн | ||||
Сидалин Ермек | юн I | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 3.22,17 | 1юн | ||||
Мозер Александр | юн I | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 3.30,45 | 2юн | ||||
Левченко Александр | юн I | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 3.30,51 | 2юн | ||||
Яшугин Илья | юн I | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | дк | |||||
Козлов Кирилл | юн I | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | дк | |||||
Колесов Кирилл | юн II | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | дк | |||||
Садыков Марат | III | СШ 2 "Прогресс" | Оренбургская | дк | |||||
Крашенинников Сергей | юн I | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | дк | |||||
Султанов Тимур | юн I | ДЮСШ "Юбилейный" | Оренбургская | дк | |||||
вк | Стула Всеволод | III | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 2.54,63 | ||||
вк | Курмангалеев Роман | III | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 2.54,91 | ||||
вк | Саморуков Сергей | III | ДЮСШ "Юбилейный" | Оренбургская | 3.06,02 | 1юн | |||
вк | Завьялов Дмитрий | юн I | ДЮСШ "Юбилейный" | Оренбургская | 3.09,64 | 1юн | |||
вк | Колосов Владислав | юн I | СШОР По Боксу | Оренбургская | 3.10,13 | 1юн | |||
вк | Бугаенко Павел | III | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 3.15,39 | 1юн | |||
вк | Иванов Дмитрий | юн I | ДЮСШ "Юбилейный" | Оренбургская | 3.26,93 | 1юн | |||
вк | Сафиюллин Вадим | юн I | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | дк |
М вольный стиль женщины
Омельченко Аделина | II | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 5.35,10 | Симакова | ||||
Карташова Руслана | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 5.52,19 | Ладыжина | ||||
Кузнецова Евгения | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 6.14,34 | Кириллов | ||||
Турчина Анжелла | юн I | СШ 2 "Прогресс" | Оренбургская | 6.38,63 | 1юн | Ромашкина | |||
Анциферова Наталья | III | ДЮСШ "Маяк" | Оренбургская | 6.44,45 | 1юн | Середюк | |||
Рыбакова Виктория | юн I | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 6.54,70 | 1юн | ||||
Никитина Елена | юн I | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 7.26,97 | 1юн | ||||
Куанбаева Алина | юн I | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 7.27,35 | 1юн | ||||
вк | Фомина Ольга | II | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 5.15,60 | ||||
вк | Беликова Варвара | II | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 5.22,23 | ||||
вк | Логунова Юлия | II | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 6.12,00 |
М комплексное плавание женщины
вк | Скугарева Элина | I | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 5.25,35 | Сивицкая |
М вольный стиль мужчины
Остроухов Ярослав | II | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 5.09,00 | Андреева. Ефимова | ||||
Милин Федор | II | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 5.10,66 | Ладыжина | ||||
Коваленко Георгий | II | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 5.21,68 | Олейник | ||||
Мордвинцев Павел | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 5.23,30 | Ладыжина | ||||
Мутылов Валерий | III | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 5.25,84 | Абелова | ||||
Дорохин Георгий | II | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 5.31,24 | |||||
Овчинников Иван | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 5.38,39 | |||||
Буторов Владислав | III | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 5.43,81 | |||||
Колесниченко Иван | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 5.45,63 | 1юн | ||||
Рузов Илья | III | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 5.47,86 | 1юн | ||||
Трубин Олег | III | ДЮСШ "Авангард" | Оренбургская | 5.51,16 | 1юн | ||||
Мельников Максим | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 5.55,51 | 1юн | ||||
Ромашкин Антон | юн I | СШ 2 "Прогресс" | Оренбургская | 5.56,78 | 1юн | ||||
Туктагулов Вильдан | юн I | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 5.58,05 | 1юн | ||||
Медведь Данил | III | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 5.59,26 | 1юн | ||||
Брицкий Иван | юн I | СШ 2 "Прогресс" | Оренбургская | 6.00,86 | 1юн | ||||
Шатохин Федор | III | ДЮСШ "Газовик" | Оренбургская | 6.01,05 | 1юн | ||||
Ганич Олег | III | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 6.05,09 | 1юн | ||||
Слоневский Илья | юн I | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 6.13,83 | 1юн | ||||
Пересторонин Вячеслав | юн I | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 6.15,40 | 1юн | ||||
Шитягин Тимур | юн I | СШ 2 "Прогресс" | Оренбургская | 6.31,15 | 1юн | ||||
Борзенков Роман | юн II | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 7.59,16 | 3юн | ||||
вк | Шалимов Никита | II | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 5.09,02 | ||||
вк | Неверов Алексей | II | ДЮСШ "Надежда" | Оренбургская | 5.09,58 | ||||
вк | Бормотов Данил | юн II | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 6.33,49 | 1юн | |||
вк | Брыксин Данил | юн I | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 6.44,75 | 2юн | |||
вк | Белоконенко Максим | юн II | ДЮСШ "Олимп" | Оренбургская | 7.03,75 | 2юн |