УПРАЖНЕНИЯ ПО СКОЛЬЖЕНИЮ
13 сентября 2017 года Колпино
III юношеский разряд
№ п/п | Фамилия, Имя | Год рождения | Организация |
Морозова Ксения | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Шитова Милена | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Богданова Дарья | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Филипович Мелания | СДЮСШОР Звездный лед | ||
Колонистова Марина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Данилевская София | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Бочкарева Алена | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Говорова Алеся | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Брусницына Александра | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Каёкина Кира | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Коршунова Арина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Торгоня Мария | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Курочкина Варвара | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Бойцова Божена | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Гааг Максим | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Крылов Егор | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Скорохватова Анна | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Орлов Антон | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Фомушкина Ксения | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Ата Амира | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Никулкина Анастасия | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Ильина Татьяна | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Чуркина Ксения | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Ведякова Полина | Династия | ||
Шомрина Василиса | Династия | ||
Башина Евгения | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Гречаная Мария | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Евлашенкова Виктория | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Чавилий Милена | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Лащук Елизавета | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Косушко Оксана | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Нилова Каролина | Варяги | ||
Михалева Дарья | Варяги |
II юношеский разряд
№ п/п | Фамилия, Имя | Год рождения | Организация |
Соседкина Алиса | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Тюева Елизавета | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Сосунов Мирослав | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Иващенко Полина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Смирнова Анна | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Мельникова Алина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Никулкина Анастасия | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Потрахова Виталина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Хорева Дарья | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Пономарев Евгений | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Богодушко Мария | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Тимофеев Мирон | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Сироткина Елизавета | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Попова Марьяна | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Философова Аделия | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Бойцова Божена | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Курочкина Варвара | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Торгоня Мария | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Коршунова Арина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Каёкина Кира | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Новак Ксения | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Бочкарева Алена | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Брусницына Александра | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Данилевская София | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Колонистова Марина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Говорова Алеся | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Бутьеро Эйден | Звездный лед | ||
Картынник Кристина | Звездный лед | ||
Филипович Мелания | Звездный лед | ||
Белякова Ирина | Династия | ||
Кухлевская Елена | Династия | ||
Ермолова София | Династия | ||
Антонова Анастасия | Династия | ||
Романова Анастасия | Династия | ||
Суханова Ксения | Династия | ||
Перервенко Нелли | Династия | ||
Осипова Дарья | Династия | ||
Шелехова София | Династия | ||
Камоев Эдуард | Династия | ||
Касьяненко Вячеслав | Династия | ||
Крохина Ксения | Династия | ||
Фатхулина Алина | Династия | ||
Шепелева Мария | Династия | ||
Михневич Алена | Династия | ||
Газова Виктория | Династия | ||
Куклева Дарья | Династия | ||
Кудрявцева Елизавета | Династия | ||
Минджия Сабина | Династия | ||
Кузнецова Екатерина | Династия | ||
Бузинова Мария | Династия | ||
Соколова Антонина | Династия | ||
Захарьева Александра | Династия | ||
Башина Евгения | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Напримерова Полина | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Шуршина Елизавета | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Савельева Екатерина | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Степанов Серафим | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Лопатина София | СДЮШОР |
I юношеский разряд
№ п/п | Фамилия, Имя | Год рождения | Организация |
Кирикович Алеся | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Авраменко Варвара | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Кожухарь Надежда | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Софиулова Дарья | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Стефанова Саша | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Томашева Ксения | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Фурсина Божена | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Хафизова Амина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Штефура Милана | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Хорева Анастасия | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Якимова Алина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Родионов Дмитрий | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Тимофеев Мирон | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Сироткина Елизавета | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Попова Марьяна | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Философова Аделия | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Новак Ксения | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Смирнова Эля | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Чернова Ксения | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Федорова Ксения | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Цаллагова Александра | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Козлова Елизавета | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Богодушко Мария | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Устинов Артем | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Морозов Никита | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Куткович Арина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Дыбкова Мария | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Израилева Дарья | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Токмакова Анна | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Корнюшина Карина | СДЮСШОР Колпино | ||
Кудрявцева Эмилия | Династия | ||
Полицинская Любовь | Династия | ||
Базельчук Елизавета | Династия | ||
Павлова Анастасия | Династия | ||
Баранова Евгения | Династия | ||
Шерр Аграфена | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Крылева Марина | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Шаропина Ксения | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Кудашкина Александра | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Бондарь Маргарита | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) | ||
Тараненко Елизавета | СКА (филиал ЦСКА) |