ОШУРКОВА ЯНА ВАДИМОВНА
ХРОМУШИН АНДРЕЙ ЭДУАРДОВИЧ
Аверкиев Алексей Дмитриевич | ||||
Антипина Карина Сергеевна | ||||
Антипов Богдан Алексеевич | ||||
Белоусова Ксения Александровна | ||||
Большакова Юлия Антоновна | ||||
Буланова Лилия Алексеевна | ||||
Буряк Алина Константиновна | ||||
Васюкова Анастасия Олеговна | ||||
Гладких Софья Юрьевна | ||||
Горохова Милана Константиновна | ||||
Колмогорова Арина Максимовна | ||||
Котлова Нина Романовна | ||||
Котюкова Анастасия Владиславовна | ||||
Кочнева Анастасия Андреевна | ||||
Куликова Полина Андреевна | ||||
Кучерова Милана Ильинична | ||||
Леонтьева Дарья Сергеевна | ||||
Лодочникова Ника Никитична | ||||
Максимова Варвара Сергеевна | ||||
Максимова Елена Сергеевна | ||||
Максимова Мария Сергеевна | ||||
Масленникова Софья Андреевна | ||||
Можарова Варвара Романовна | ||||
Отрашевская Владислава Сергеевна | ||||
Патарая Милана Олеговна | ||||
Пермиловская Дарья Андреевна | ||||
Поморцева Виктория Васильевна | ||||
Преснецова Дарья Михайловна | ||||
Репина Мария Евгеньевна | ||||
Рогозина Дарья Кирилловна | ||||
Селезнева Мирослава Александровна | ||||
Сметанина Полина Сергеевна | ||||
Смольникова Таисия Сергеевна | ||||
Таразанова Алина Сергеевна | ||||
Тарновская Тамара Валентиновна | ||||
Труфанова Анфиса Константиновна | ||||
Туробова Кристина Сергеевна | ||||
Тюляндин Николай Владимирович | ||||
Черняева Валерия Алексеевна | ||||
Шохова Алёна Анатольевна | ||||
Яшина Алина Валерьевна | ||||
БУЛАТ (спортивная борьба)
ТРЕНЕРЫ: ИШЕНИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ
ШИРШИКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
Ануфрович Владимир Константинович | ||||
Буторин Владимир Александрович | ||||
Буторина Софья Александровна | ||||
Вепрева Ксения Николаевна | ||||
Войтович Никита Владимирович | ||||
Гималутдинов Александр Юрьевич | ||||
Дьячков Андрей Николаевич | ||||
Ермолаев Родион Федорович | ||||
Ерофеев Лев Алексеевич | ||||
Ильин Никита Антонович | ||||
Каль Ростислав Андреевич | ||||
Кипаев Даниил Владимирович | ||||
Малышев Матвей Игоревич | ||||
Мокеев Матвей Васильевич | ||||
Осипов Артур Вламирович | ||||
Осипов Тимур Владимирович | ||||
Пестов Павел Леонидович | ||||
Пьянков Иван Александрович | ||||
Суминов Дмитрий Андреевич | ||||
Тажикенов Даниил Артемович | ||||
Шемякин Артём Евгеньевич |
КУДО
ТРЕНЕРЫ:
КОВАЛЕВ ВИКТОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
РОСТОВСКИЙ ДЕНИС СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
Веретнов Андрей Михайлович | ||||
Веретнова Елизавета Михайловна | ||||
Волков Александр Андреевич | ||||
Здрецов Даниил Сергеевич | ||||
Здрецов Михаил Сергеевич | ||||
Иванов Кирилл Алексеевич | ||||
Ковалев Трифон Витальевич | ||||
Ковалев Трофим Витальевич | ||||
Кордумов Савелий Максимович | ||||
Макаренко Иван Антонович | ||||
Маклаков Дмитрий Андреевич | ||||
Меркуров Владислав Васильевич | ||||
Минаев Владимир Александрович | ||||
Мурин Владислав Викторович | ||||
Поздеев Андрей Витальевич | ||||
Рюмин Егор Алексеевич | ||||
Рязанов Алексей Денисович | ||||
Рязанов Егор Денисович | ||||
Садков Константин Александрович | ||||
Сафонов Роман Борисович | ||||
Субботин Александр Дмитриевич | ||||
Шибаев Арсений Евгеньевич | ||||
Шибаев Демьян Евгеньевич | ||||
Шкультин Радомир Анатольевич | ||||
ГРЕКО-РИМСКАЯ БОРЬБА
ТРЕНЕРЫ:
ЩИПИН СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
СЕМЕНЕЦ ВИКТОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
ВОЖАТЫЙ – ДМИТРОВ АНДРЕЙ ИГОРЕВИЧ
Бахтин Кирилл Александрович | ||||
Брюшинин Илья Максимович | ||||
Волов Дамир Дмитриевич | ||||
Воробьев Виктор Александрович | ||||
Гоголев Устин Максимович | ||||
Едемский Владислав Дмитриевич | ||||
Ермолинский Егор Павлович | ||||
Завьялов Александр Германович | ||||
Иванов Егор Михайлович | ||||
Ипатов Святослав Романович | ||||
Кислов Кирилл Михайлович | ||||
Козицын Александр Денисович | ||||
Кочанов Евгений Константинович | ||||
Лужинский Данил Андреевич | ||||
Максимовский Алексей Михайлович | ||||
Назаров Егор Алексеевич | ||||
Петров Алексей Николаевич | ||||
Пузанков Александр Андреевич | ||||
Пузанков Сергей Андреевич | ||||
Пуртов Тимофей Романович | ||||
Снигирев Виталий Евгеньевич | ||||
Старков Константин Романович | ||||
Труфанов Артём Игоревич |
ФЛОРБОЛ
ТРЕНЕРЫ:
ДИТЯТЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
ВОЖАТЫЙ – ШИРЯЕВА ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
ВОЖАТЫЙ – ВИКТОРОВА СОФИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА
Агеева Маргарита Алексеевна | ||||
Азизов Денис Павлович | ||||
Амахин Алексей Денисович | ||||
Арюткин Тимофей Васильевич | ||||
Баранов Глеб Дмитриевич | ||||
Белянина Ольга Андреевна | ||||
Боровицина Вероника Алексеевна | ||||
Власова Маргарита Сергеевна | ||||
Ерехинский Арсений Сергеевич | ||||
Зебольд Ростислав Павлович | ||||
Климова Анастасия Вадимовна | ||||
Кокорин Никита Олегович | ||||
Кошик Егор Дмитриевич | ||||
Кузьмин Максим Романович | ||||
Лапин Иван Владимирович | ||||
Ляпин Сергей Игоревич | ||||
Минин Егор Григорьевич | ||||
Паламарь Сергей Александрович | ||||
Пурче Семён Игоревич | ||||
Репицкий Дмитрий Алексеевич | ||||
Романов Владислав Александрович | ||||
Стрекаловский Даниил Евгеньевич | ||||
Тормосов Егор Алексеевич | ||||
Фёдоров Александр Сергеевич | ||||
Харгалова София Константиновна | ||||
Яковлев Максим Дмитриевич |
ФЛОРБОЛ
ТРЕНЕРЫ:
МАККОВЕЕВА КСЕНИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА