№ п/п | Фамилия, Имя, Отчество | Академическая группа | |
1. | Алдохин Никита Сергеевич | КЭ-252 | |
2. | Амелин Владислав Валерьевич | ЭУ-167 | |
3. | Андреюшкин Никита Вячеславович | П-152 | |
4. | Анисимов Владислав Викторович | АС-340 | |
5. | Арзамасцев Александр Николаевич | П-120 | |
6. | Артемьев Максим Сергеевич | П-101 | |
7. | Астафьев Александр Александрович | ЕТ-314 | |
8. | Базаров Егор Андреевич | ЭУ-264 | |
9. | Бакай Алина Ильгизовна | П-158 | |
10. | Балабуркин Глеб Олегович | П-272 | |
11. | Бачурин Александр Павлович | АС-324 | |
12. | Башкин Александр Александрович | КЭ-117 | |
13. | Белов Роман Дмитриевич | П-274 | |
14. | Березицкий Андрей Владимирович | П-203 | |
15. | Бестик Артём Викторович | КЭ-382 | |
16. | Бобылев Михаил Евгеньевич | ЭУ-323 | |
17. | Большаков Егор Владимирович | Ю-161 | |
18. | Булатов Арсен Султанович | ЭУ-321 | |
19. | Бухаров Георгий Александрович | АС-248 | |
20. | Ваганов Даниил Дмитриевич | СТ-151 | |
21. | Величковский Константин Сергеевич | ММФ-151 | |
22. | Видершпан Данил Олегович | КЭ-116 | |
23. | Волокитин Роман Андреевич | П-201 | |
24. | Вольский Валентин Игоревич | ЕТ-216 | |
25. | Гавритухин Глеб Андреевич | КЭ-376 | |
26. | Галлямов Артур Ринатович | ЕТ-334 | |
27. | Гарифулин Руслан Рустамович | П-210 | |
28. | Гатиятулин Илья Анварович | СТ-161 | |
29. | Генералов Александр Викторович | ЕТ-311 | |
30. | Гладких Илья Алексеевич | ДО-173 | |
31. | Гнётов Сергей Михайлович | П-224 | |
32. | Головцов Всеволод Олегович | Ю-170 | |
33. | Григорьев Максим Геннадьевич | Ю-140 | |
34. | Давлетов Ерик Асылбекович | П-301 | |
35. | Евстифеев Андрей Сергеевич | Ю-231 | |
36. | Егоров Константин Олегович | Ю-170 | |
37. | Ермаков Вадим Сергеевич | П-140 | |
38. | Живайкин Александр Евгеньевич | П-301 | |
39. | Жульдиков Никита Александрович | СТ-231 | |
40. | Загоруйко Антон Сергеевич | КЭ-113 | |
41. | Зайцев Евгений Алексеевич | П-251 | |
42. | Занахов Евгений Вячеславович | ДО-171 | |
43. | Засоба Ирина Сергеевна | СГ-273 | |
44. | Зобнин Михаил Евгеньевич | П-151 | |
45. | Иванов Дмитрий Станиславович | ЭУ-252 | |
46. | Ишимов Никита Евгеньевич | КЭ-114 | |
47. | Ишмаметьев Данил Александрович | ЭУ-238 | |
48. | Кадыров Артур Рафисович | П-301 | |
49. | Каримов Багдан Ильгамович | П-156 | |
50. | Каримов Данил Руфатович | П-139 | |
51. | Карчава Геннадий Омариевич | ЭУ-221 | |
52. | Кизь Лев Олегович | ДО-171 | |
53. | Кильдеев Данил Саидович | Ю-120 | |
54. | Кинжебулатов Азамат Нуржанович | ЭУ-229 | |
55. | Киселев Павел Сергеевич | ЭУ-236 | |
56. | Кликоцкий Геннадий Александрович | П-320 | |
57. | Климин Михаил Константинович | ДО-175 | |
58. | Кобяков Игорь Константинович | ЕТ-215 | |
59. | Ковалёв Никита Владимирович | АС-161 | |
60. | Колбин Илья Андреевич | П-313 | |
61. | Колесников Максим Евгеньевич | КЭ-112 | |
62. | Колодкин Александр Андреевич | ММФ-151 | |
63. | Коноводов Захар Алексеевич | П-251 | |
64. | Коротков Егор Валерьевич | КЭ-106 | |
65. | Кравченко Григория Александрович | АС-221 | |
66. | Кравчук Андрей Владимирович | КЭ-106 | |
67. | Красотин Марк Сергеевич | ЭУ-250 | |
68. | Крупников Владислав Игоревич | СГ-101 | |
69. | Кудрин Дмитрий Олегович | Ю-116 | |
70. | Кузнецов Кирилл Сергеевич | ДО-173 | |
71. | Кунгурцев Иван Алексеевич | АС-248 | |
72. | Куров Андрей Николаевич | АС-323 | |
73. | Куценко Александр Андреевич | П-277 | |
74. | Лешков Егор Валерьевич | П-129 | |
75. | Лыков Алексей Михайлович | П-312 | |
76. | Мазунин Никита Сергеевич | ЭУ-167 | |
77. | Макаров Максим Алексеевич | ФСЭиП-102 | |
78. | Малеванов Евгений Дмитриевич | П-379 | |
79. | Манухов Александр Игоревич | ЭУ-389 | |
80. | Марков Александр Константинович | П-137 | |
81. | Марьенко Егор Николаевич | КЭ-110 | |
82. | Матов Алексей Сергеевич | Ю-237 | |
83. | Медеуов Нурлан Ермекович | МиМс-151 | |
84. | Морозов Антон Олегович | ДО-242 | |
85. | Мурадян Эдгар Гургенович | Ю-120 | |
86. | Мурамов Дмитрий Александрович | П-155 | |
87. | Мурзина Анастасия Александровна | Ю-180 | |
88. | Нехайчук Алексей Максимович | КЭ-268 | |
89. | Низамутдинов Вадим Ринатович | П-175 | |
90. | Никоноров Иван Юрьевич | КЭ-382 | |
91. | Ноздрачев Константин Станиславов | П-107 | |
92. | Нуралиев Руслан Абдувохидович | ЭУ-141 | |
93. | Обухов Евгений Федорович | П-104 | |
94. | Овчаренко Роман Викторович | П-139 | |
95. | Омигов Андрей Алексеевич | Ю-130 | |
96. | Осипов Иван Павлович | П-222 | |
97. | Палецких Евгений Вячеславович | П-212 | |
98. | Певнев Алексей Юрьевич | П-151 | |
99. | Песков Никита Андреевич | П-351 | |
100. | Полушвайко Алексей Игоревич | П-271 | |
101. | Пономарев Виктор Сергеевич | ЕТ-211 | |
102. | Проценко Денис Викторович | Ю-161 | |
103. | Птицын Егор Павлович | ЭУ-249 | |
104. | Пятыгин Кирилл Вячеславович | Ю-118 | |
105. | Радченко Кирилл Дмитриевич | КЭ-108 | |
106. | Рогач Николай Николаевич | ЭУ-маг | |
107. | Родиков Артем Витальевич | Ю-140 | |
108. | Рунов Владислав Андреевич | ФСЭиП-102 | |
109. | Савельев Илья Александрович | ДО-242 | |
110. | Савельев Максим Владиславович | ЭУ-268 | |
111. | Сафиуллов Родион Ирекович | АС-324 | |
112. | Семенов Алексей Вячеславович | КЭ-117 | |
113. | Сиваев Максим Алексеевич | П-153 | |
114. | Сиволапов Игорь Александрович | АС-248 | |
115. | Сигов Алексей Вадимович | ДО-175 | |
116. | Сидоренко Константин Евгеньевич | П-252 | |
117. | Сизиков Иван Кириллович | АС-221 | |
118. | Синельников Илья Романович | ЭУ-281 | |
119. | Скрипов Евгений Сергеевич | ЭУ-168 | |
120. | Станкевич Глеб Сергеевич | СГ-101 | |
121. | Теплов Петр Николаевич | ЭУ-269 | |
122. | Тепляков Степан Юрьевич | ЕТ-314 | |
123. | Терентьев Александр Сергеевич | ДО-173 | |
124. | Ткаченко Леонид Андреевич | П-107 | |
125. | Турыгин Сергей Александрович | П-104 | |
126. | Усанов Илья Александрович | Ю-115 | |
127. | Уфимцев Константин Николаевич | П-107 | |
128. | Фадеев Алексей Сергеевич | КЭ-114 | |
129. | Фокин Михаил Александрович | ЭУ-168 | |
130. | Харин Никита Сергеевич | ФСЭиП-202 | |
131. | Хасанов Руслан Ренатович | КЭ-264 | |
132. | Хицков Андрей Андреевич | АС-324 | |
133. | Худиев Надир Бакирович | ЭУ-165 | |
134. | Чернов Кирилл Евгеньевич | П-110 | |
135. | Чулаков Никита Александрович | ФСЭиП-101 | |
136. | Шаихов Павел Робертович | ФСЭиП-101 | |
137. | Шмидт Константин Иванович | ЭУ-167 | |
138. | Шпиталенко Егор Сергеевич | Ю-170 | |
139. | Щенов Михаил Николаевич | П-158 | |
140. | Юдинцев Дмитрий Викторович | ЕТ-333 | |
141. | Юрасов Максим Олегович | КЭ-117 | |
142. | Юсупов Илья Вадимович | МиГео-107 | |
143. | Якимов Илья Александрович | КЭ-264 | |
144. | Яшкин Дмитрий Андреевич | ЭУ-323 |