№ | КРАСНЫЙ УГОЛ | ВЕС | СИНИЙ УГОЛ | ДИСЦИПЛИНА | |||
ДЕВУШКИ 2006-07 г.р. | |||||||
Краус Ангелина | Орлова Анастасия | ЛАЙТ-КОНТАКТ | |||||
Сталинград | 2юн | Астрахань | 2юн | ||||
Клещева Кристина | +47 | Нейман Виолета | |||||
СШР | 3юн | Родина | 3юн | ||||
3 м | Махонина Екатерина | ||||||
ЖЕНЩИНЫ | |||||||
Валиева Адима | Козлова Александра | К1 | |||||
БОЕЦ | 1р | Москва | 1р | ||||
Беспалая Лилия | Рахматулина Карина | ||||||
СШОР | КМС | Москва | 1р | ||||
ЮНОШИ 2006-07 г.р. | |||||||
Афалиев Юсуп | Тарасов Всеволод | ЛАЙТ-КОНТАКТ | |||||
Дагестан | 3юн | МОНТЕ | 3юн | ||||
3 м | Алексеев Владислав | ||||||
Гузенко Станислав | 32 А | Майданников Вадим | |||||
СШОР | 2р | ТЕМП | 2юн | ||||
Кудряшов Александр | 3 м | Шляхтов Егор | |||||
Имаков Эльдар | 32 Б | Болдин Никита | |||||
Дагестан | 3юн | Родина | 3юн | ||||
Бобылев Григорий | 3 м | Гогин Данил | |||||
Сафонов Николай | 32 В | Куликов Александр | |||||
Гелиос | 3юн | БАРС | 2юн | ||||
3 м | Чевильча Иван | ||||||
Шарин Глеб | 37 А | Агафонов Андрей | |||||
Форвард | СШОР | ||||||
Саян Рустам | 37 Б | Ибрагимов Мурад | |||||
Гладиатор | 3юн | Астрахань | 3юн | ||||
Абуев Бейбулат | 3 м | Кравченко Матвей | |||||
Попов Александр | 37 В | Бердников Спартак | |||||
Пересвет | 2юн | БАРС | 3юн | ||||
Павлов Борис | 3 м | Орлов Владимир | |||||
Бурлачук Михаил | 42 А | Гусев Андрей | |||||
БАРС | 2юн | Гладиатор | 2юн | ||||
Богачев Егор | 3 м | Шпелев Михаил | |||||
Дубовенко Дмитрий | 42 Б | Милованов Георгий | |||||
СШОР | 2юн | СШОР | 2юн | ||||
3 м | Прещепов Алексей | ||||||
Цыганков Данила | 42 В | Платонов Александр | |||||
Родина | 2юн | ДЮСШ 18 | 2юн | ||||
Халимов Эльдар | 3 м | Бойко Алексей | |||||
Сучков Михаил | 47 А | Рыбаков Семен | |||||
СШОР | 3юн | СШОР | 2юн | ||||
Ванишвили Павел | 3 м | Мулоев Хадиятулло | |||||
Андрюшкевич Никита | 47 Б | Стращенко Кирилл | |||||
Астрахань | 2юн | МОНТЕ | 3юн | ||||
Фомин Глеб | 3 м | Кучеренко Андрей | |||||
Шевелев Александр | +47 А | Даниелян Давид | ЛАЙТ-КОНТАКТ | ||||
БОЕЦ | 3юн | СШОР | 3юн | ||||
Веселков Ярослав | 3 м | Попов Георгий | |||||
Айтбаев Артур | +47 Б | Турутин Никита | |||||
СШОР | 3юн | КУДО | 3юн | ||||
Кержиманов Андрей | 3 м | Такараский Антон | |||||
Востриков Тимофей | +47 В | Борякшев Данил | |||||
Астрахань | 3юн | БАРС | 3юн | ||||
3 м | Рыбалко Артем | ||||||
ДЕВУШКИ 2005-05 г.р. | |||||||
Чевильча Ульяна | Александрина Виктория | ФУЛЛ-КОНТАКТ | |||||
СШОР | 2юн | Победа | 2юн | ||||
Кучерявенко Анастасия | Ежекова Марина | ||||||
СШОР | 2юн | Сталинград | 2юн | ||||
Звоновская Татьяна | Глазкова Алена | ||||||
Сталинград | 2юн | СШОР | 2юн | ||||
Махонина Анна | Величко Алина | ||||||
Сталинград | 2юн | БОЕЦ | 2юн | ||||
ЮНОШИ 2004-05 г.р. | |||||||
Штаченко Данила | Барсуков Камил | ||||||
Михайловка | 2юн | Гладиатор | 3юн | ||||
3 м | Ржищев Артем | ||||||
Слащев Семен | Плотников Роман | ||||||
ТЕМП | 2юн | ТЕМП | 2юн | ||||
Просветов Егор | Водолазов Даниил | ||||||
СШОР | 2юн | СШОР | 3юн | ||||
Дрынкин Вячеслав | Шинкарев Максим | ||||||
СШОР | 2юн | СШОР | 3юн | ||||
3 м | Забаровский Виталий | ||||||
Ковеленов Андрей | 45 А | Матвеев Александр | |||||
Пересвет | 3юн | Астрахань | 3юн | ||||
Важоров Даниил | 3 м | Анисимов Даниил | |||||
Захаров Алексей | 45 Б | Зубарь Иван | |||||
СШОР | 1юн | КУДО | 3юн | ||||
Абдувасиев Владислав | 3 м | Бусарев Данила | |||||
Фомин Ростислав | 45 В | Еремин Владислав | |||||
СШОР | 2юн | Михайловка | 3юн | ||||
3 м | Андрюшкевич Иван | ||||||
Агаев Анар | Соловьев Артем | ||||||
СШОР | 3юн | БОЕЦ | 3юн | ||||
Иргашов Владимир | 3 м | Мамедов Эльвин | |||||
Сосницкий Егор | 51 А | Магомедов Зураб | |||||
ДЮСШ18 | 1юн | Дагестан | 1юн | ||||
Амбарцумян Вардан | 3 м | Дмитриев Алексей | |||||
Бакунов Тимур | 51 Б | Ковалев Владислав | |||||
БОЕЦ | 2юн | СШОР | 3юн | ФУЛЛ-КОНТАКТ | |||
3 м | Москвилин Валерий | ||||||
Мурадов Самир | Изория Даниил | ||||||
СШОР | 2юн | СШОР | 1юн | ||||
3 м | Коваль Никита | ||||||
Андрюшкевич Иван | Бощенко Дмитрий | ||||||
Астрахань | 2юн | Пересвет | 3юн | ||||
Карпенко Матвей | 3 м | Бойко Николай | |||||
Ковалев Вадим | 63 А | Дженто | |||||
СШОР | 3юн | ||||||
Калмыков Ярослав | 63 Б | Углимов Андрей | |||||
БОЕЦ | 2юн | Казачок | 2юн | ||||
Оганян Сергей | Садовский Данил | ||||||
Михайловка | 3юн | Максимус | 2юн | ||||
ДЕВУШКИ 2002-03 г.р. | |||||||
Денисова Ангелина | Южакова Елена | К1 | |||||
Астрахань | 2юн | СШОР | 2юн | ||||
Чугунова Анастасия | Белоусова Полина | ||||||
Волжанин | КМС | Михайловка | 2р | ||||
3 м | Донская Валерия | ||||||
ЮНОШИ 2002-03 г.р. | |||||||
Самошин Максим | Коньтя Руслан | К1 | |||||
СШОР | 2р | Сталинград | 2р | ||||
Павлов Владимир | Велиев Артем | ||||||
СШОР | 1р | Виктория | 2р | ||||
Хидиров Шахбан | 51 А | Бганцев Максим | |||||
БАРС | 1р | ТЕМП | КМС | ||||
Дмитриенко Артем | 3 м | Муслуев Адам | |||||
Вдовенко Егор | 51 Б | Берюков Руслан | |||||
СШОР | 2р | Виктория | 2р | ||||
Тыщенко Никита | Юдин Станислав | ||||||
Победа | 2р | СШОР | 1р | ||||
Песецкий Вячеслав | Волков Артем | ||||||
СШОР | КМС | СШОР | 1р | ||||
3 м | Водолагин Семен | ||||||
Эков Дмитрий | 60 А | Давидян Давид | |||||
Дубовка | 2р | СШОР | КМС | ||||
Митин Никита | 3 м | Жарков Игорь | |||||
Николаев Максим | 60 Б | Александров Ярослав | |||||
СШОР | 2р | Михайловка | КМС | ||||
Лит Никита | 3 м | Алероев Ваха | |||||
Волколупов Максим | 60 В | Журавлев Артем | |||||
СШОР | 1р | СШОР | 1р | ||||
Абрамов Алексей | 3 м | Ташилов Тимур | |||||
Конопатов Владислав | 63,5 | Остертаг Вадим | |||||
БАРС | 2р | ТЕМП | 2р | ||||
3 м | Порядин Никита | ||||||
Матушкин Никита | 67 А | Зейналов Самир | К1 | ||||
СШОР | КМС | ВОЛЖАНИН | 1р | ||||
Кирш Владислав | 3 м | Рябухин Михаил | |||||
Ольховский Артемий | 67 Б | Джабиров Муслим | |||||
Михайловка | 2р | БАРС | 1р | ||||
Парежев Павел | 3 м | Головенкин Сергей | |||||
Баринов Владислав | Хрещатый Максим | ||||||
СШОР | 1р | Сталинград | 2р | ||||
Фролов Роман | 3 м | Гулиев Теймур | |||||
Асфандиаров Александр | Меркулов Максим | ||||||
Максимус | 2р | Максимус | 2р | ||||
Коробейников Иван | Шевелев Глеб | ||||||
СШОР | 2р | Форвард | 2р | ||||
ЮНИОРЫ2000-01 г.р. | |||||||
Федин Виталий | Плотников Сергей | К1 | |||||
ВОЛЖАНИН | КМС | СШОР | КМС | ||||
Синдеев Илья | 3 м | Горбатов Даниил | |||||
Махамаев Магомед | 63,5 | Вахрушев Эльдар | КМС | ||||
Максимус | МС | Волжанин/СШОР | |||||
Клочков Евгений | 3 м | Ольховский Роман | |||||
Небунеля Александр | 67 А | Смирнов Данила | |||||
Октагон | 1р | Сталинград | 2р | ||||
3 м | Павлюк Игорь | ||||||
Нетеребский Богдан | 67 Б | Филатов Денис | |||||
Волжский | 2р | Сталинград | 1р | ||||
Ахмедов Амир-Арслан | Ширяев Руслан | ||||||
ТЕМП | 1р | СШОР | 2р | ||||
3 м | Орлов Георгий | ||||||
Докучаев Егор | Потапов Алексей | ||||||
СШОР | КМС | Метеор | 2р | ||||
Атаев Магомед | Джабиров Саид-Эмин | ||||||
Самбо-34 | 1р | Самбо-34 | КМС | ||||
Казанцев Кирилл | 3 м | Калинин Александр | |||||
МУЖЧИНЫ | |||||||
Конько Дмитрий | Абрамов Михаил | К1 | |||||
СШОР | КМС | Михайловка | 1р | ||||
Бабаев Фархад | КМС | 63,5 | Тамадаев Юнус | ||||
СШОР | Самбо-34 | КМС | |||||
Луняченко Дмитрий | Карапетян Вагрич | ||||||
Волжанин/СШОР | МС | СШОР | МС | ||||
Кумангалиев Амонжол | 3 м | Исмаилов Табриз | К1 | ||||
Гаврилов Павел | Будагов Янис | ||||||
СШОР | МС | СШОР | МС | ||||
Пащенко Антон | 3 м | Станко Владислав | |||||
Дегтярев Никита | Пугачев Владимир | ||||||
СШОР | КМС | 3 м | СШОР | МС | |||
Кузнецов Алексей | Благонравин Алексан | ||||||
Абкаиров Абхайир-Челеби | Дегтярев Владимир | ||||||
Астрахань | 1р | СШОР | МС | ||||
Тараканов Сергей | 3 м | Третьяков Роман | |||||
Данилов Никита | МС | Горкун Сергей | 1р | ||||
СШОР | БОЕЦ | ||||||