Дата | № | ГЭК №3, 14:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Луценко Е.А. | Дата | № | ГЭК №5, 10:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Титова С.С. | ||||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||||
18 июня (ВТ) | Воронков С.Д. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Жуков А.И. | 18 июня (ВТ) | Егорушкин О.С. | 3ЗбОП3 | Домнина С.В. | ||
Платонова А.А. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Жуков А.И. | Павлов А.В. | 3ЗбОПп | Рощин А.И. | ||||
Гуринов Е.В. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Пасынский А.А. | Аношин И.Н. | 3ЗбОП3 | Рощин А.И. | ||||
Докучаев М.А. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Пасынский А.А. | Приходько И.А. | 3ЗбОПс1 | Титова С.С. | ||||
Яковлев А.С. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Пасынский А.А. | Сафарова С.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Титова С.С. | ||||
Кошелев И.С. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Титова С.С. | |||||||
Филипцов С.В. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Рощин А.И. | |||||||
Панферов М.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Мороз Д.Г. | |||||||
Макаров П.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Мороз Д.Г. | |||||||
Потерин С.В. | 5ЗбОПп | Мороз Д.Г. | |||||||
Савостьянов Т.В. | 5ЗбОПп | Мороз Д.Г. |
Июня (ВТ) | № | ГЭК №6, 14:00, ауд. 414л Секретарь Акопов Ф.В. | Июня (СР) | № | ГЭК №5, 10:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Титова С.С. | ||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||
Ильин Д.С. | 5ЗбОПп | Пасынский А.А. | Буров А.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Мороз Д.Г. | ||
Воропай В.Е. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Филиппова Н.А. | Сатышев С.А. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Мороз Д.Г. | ||
Ивашко В.В. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Филиппова Н.А. | Юшкина В.С. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Рощин А.И. | ||
Турченков Ю.И. | 5ЗбОПп | Кошкарев П.П. | Завадская Ю. В. | 5ЗбОПп | Рощин А.И. | ||
Журавкова Е.В. | 5ЗбОПп | Кошкарев П.П. | Ярунова С.В. | 5ЗбОПп | Рощин А.И. | ||
Патрикеева А.О. | 3ЗбОПс1 | Домнина С.В. | Мещанинов А.К. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Титова С.С. | ||
Близнюк А.В. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Домнина С.В. | Зеленин Н.А. | 5ЗбОПп | Рощин А.И. | ||
Грешнева В.О. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Домнина С.В. | Воронков С.Д. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Жуков А.И. | ||
Реймер М.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Домнина С.В. | Курчаков Р.Р. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Кошкарев П.П. |
Дата | № | ГЭК №2, 14:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Акопов Ф.В. | Дата | № | ГЭК №4, 14:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Луценко Е.А. | ||||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||||
20 июня (ЧТ) | Алексеева Е.А. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Александров С.Б. | 20 июня (ЧТ) | Заботин Д.Е. | 3ЗбОПс1 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||
Губанова Г.С. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Александров С.Б. | Кузнецов Н.Е. | 3ЗбОПс1 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Жилин М.В. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Александров С.Б. | Муканов А.С. | 3ЗбОПс1 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Караманян Л.В. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Александров С.Б. | Котова Л. Г. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Просов С.Н. | ||||
Ковалева Ю.С. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Александров С.Б. | Смагина Е. И. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Снеткова О.Л. | ||||
Морозова И.М. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Александров С.Б. | Клопова Н.М. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Снеткова О.Л. | ||||
Ярцев А.В. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Александров С.Б. | Лобанова Е.Н. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Просов С.Н. | ||||
Зозуля В.Н. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Александров С.Б. | Пряморукова О.С. | 3ЗбОПс2 | Снеткова О.Л. | ||||
Донской С.К. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Александров С.Б. | Севрюкова Е.А. | 5ЗбОПп | Филиппова Н.А. | ||||
Бурсова Л.М. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Александров С.Б. | Тилавов С.А. | 5ЗбОПп | Филиппова Н.А. | ||||
Гончарова Н.А. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Александров С.Б. | Янковая А.В. | 5ЗбОПп | Филиппова Н.А. | ||||
Костиков П.С. | 5ЗбОПп | Филиппова Н.А. |
Дата | № | ГЭК №2, 14:00, ауд. 414л Секретарь Луценко Е.А. | Дата | № | ГЭК №4, 10:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Луценко Е.А. | ||||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||||
21 июня (ПТ) | Багужаев М.Г. | 3ЗбОПс1 | Жуков А.И. | июня (ПТ) | Иванов П.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Кошкарев П.П. | ||
Балакина А.И. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Жуков А.И. | Овчинникова А.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Просов С.Н. | ||||
Мунес А.А. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Александров С.Б. | Папанов М.В. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Кошкарев П.П. | ||||
Сафонова К.С. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Александров С.Б. | Ратников Н.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Шилимов М.В. | ||||
Штабнов К.А. | 5ЗбОПп | Александров С.Б. | Рудь А.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Баранова И.Н. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Акопов Ф.В. | Сметанин К.В. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Кошкарев П.П. | ||||
Сытдиков И.Ш. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Пасынский А.А. | Соколова А.К. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Просов С.Н. | ||||
Смагина Т.И. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Снеткова О.Л. | Федоров Д.В. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Кошкарев П.П. | ||||
Сапожникова М.А. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Шилимов М.В. | Цагаев А.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Кошкарев П.П. | ||||
Соловьев А.Н. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Кошкарев П.П. | Чурашов Н.Д. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Сураев А.В. | 3ЗбОПс5 | Кошкарев П.П. | Болдырев А.В. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Кошкарев П.П. | ||||
Лыскович А.И. | 5ЗбОПп | Кошкарев П.П. | Бочарникова К.С. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Снеткова О.Л. |
Дата | № | ГЭК №6, 14:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Акопов Ф.В. | ||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||
21 июня (ПТ) | Гуляев И.Ю. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Шилимов М.В. | |
Палло Н.С. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Шилимов М.В. | ||
Савченко А.А. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Александров С.Б. | ||
Сивцова А.С. | 3ЗбОПс3 | Кошкарев П.П. | ||
Гришина А.И. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Просов С.Н. | ||
Краснова Е.П. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Снеткова О.Л. | ||
Мересиди В.А. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||
Мисяновская А.Е | 3ЗбОПс4 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||
Паршуткина А.Н. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||
Романова Н.Е. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||
Рыбакина Н.В | 3ЗбОПс4 | Снеткова О.Л. | ||
Черкасов В.И. | 3ЗбОПс4 | Кошкарев П.П. |
Дата | № | ГЭК №6, 10:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Акопов Ф.В. | ||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||
26 июня (СР) | Грачев Е.А. | 4бОП2 | Домнин И.В. | |
Морозова Е.А. | 4бОП2 | Домнин И.В. | ||
Ольховский А.В. | 4бОП2 | Домнина С.В. | ||
Чачин И.И. | 4бОП2 | Домнина С.В. | ||
Сухоруков Д.М. | 4бОП3 | Домнина С.В. | ||
Горшков В.А. | 4бОП3 | Домнин И.В. | ||
Гонор Д.А. | 4бОП2 | Домнина С.В. | ||
Ковалев А.А. | 4бОП2 | Филиппова Н.А. |
Дата | № | ГЭК №1, 10:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Титова С.С. | Дата | № | ГЭК №1, 14:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Титова С.С. | ||||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||||
24 июня (ПН) | Овсюкова М.К. | 2мАП | Блудян Н.О. | 24 июня (ПН) | Шубский А.А. | 2мАП | Шилимов М.В. | ||
Качанова Н.А. | 2мАП | Блудян Н.О. | Зезюлинская А.В. | 2мТП | Александров С.Б. | ||||
Антонова А.Л. | 2мАП | Блудян Н.О. | Якубенко Д.О. | 2мТП | Александров С.Б. | ||||
Кондарев А.М. | 2мТП | Блудян Н.О. | Братчук М.Ю. | 2мАП | Мороз Д.Г. | ||||
Чиркова Я.М. | 2мАП | Троицкая Н.А. | Груздев К.Э. | 2мАП | Шилимов М.В. | ||||
Марьина К.А. | 2мАП | Атрохов Н.А. | Ивченков Г.О. | 2мАП | Рощин А.И. | ||||
Табатадзе В.В. | 2мАП | Блудян Н.О. | Робышев Г.В. | 2мАП | Мороз Д.Г. | ||||
Юдина Я.С. | 2мАП | Мороз Д.Г. | Негево Гету Богале | 2мАП | Шилимов М.В. | ||||
Каримова П.А. | 2мАП | Филиппова Н.А. | Хасратов Рашад Шахин Оглы | 2мАП | Шилимов М.В. | ||||
Белый К.Ю. | 2мТП | Блудян Н.О. | |||||||
Дата | № | ГЭК №2, 14:00, ауд. 414л Секретарь Акопов Ф.В. | Дата | № | ГЭК №4, 14:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Луценко Е.А. | ||||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||||
июня (ВТ) | Марьянович А. | 4бОП1 | Акопов Ф.В. | июня (ВТ) | Бахонько В.Д. | 4бОП2 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||
Шмайлов Р.Д. | 4бОП1 | Акопов Ф.В. | Дмитриева И.С. | 4бОП2 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Решилов А.В. | 4бОП1 | Акопов Ф.В. | Дронов Е.С. | 4бОП2 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Боровков А.О. | 4бОП3 | Мельникова Т.Е. | Кузнецова Е.В. | 4бОП2 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Завязкина В.В. | 4бОП3 | Мельникова Т.Е. | Джумабеков Б. | 4бОП2 | Просов С.Н | ||||
Касьянов Д.С. | 4бОП3 | Мельникова Т.Е. | Тураева О.П. | 4бОП2 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Шевляков М.А. | 4бОП3 | Мельникова Т.Е | Грабик О.А. | 4бОП3 | Просов С.Н. | ||||
Григорьев Д.А. | 4бОП1 | Жуков А.И. | Миличенкова Ю.В. | 4бОП3 | Атрохов Н.А. | ||||
Буров А.А. | 4бОП1 | Акопов Ф.В. | Коньков Г.В. | 4бОП1 | Филиппова Н.А. | ||||
Куприян В.А. | 4бОП1 | Акопов Ф.В. | Близников А.Д. | 4бОП2 | Филиппова Н.А. | ||||
Мушта Б.М. | 4бОП2 | Филиппова Н.А. | |||||||
Нестеровский А.Н. | 4бОП1 | Рощин А.И. |
Дата | № | ГЭК №5, 10:00, ауд. 408л Секретарь Титова С.С. | Дата | № | ГЭК №3, 10:00, ауд. 414л Секретарь Луценко Е.А. | ||||
ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ФИО | Группа | Руководитель | ||||
июня (ВТ) | Генуднов Б.Б. | 4бОП1 | Снеткова О.Л. | июня (СР) | Лаптев А.С. | 4бОП1 | Жуков А.И. | ||
Смирнов А.И. | 4бОП1 | Снеткова О.Л. | Петрухина Д.С. | 4бОП1 | Жуков А.И. | ||||
Шарифли Э.В. | 4бОП1 | Мороз Д.Г. | Алихаджин И.Д. | 4бОП1 | Жуков А.И. | ||||
Косолапова А.А. | 4бОП1 | Рощин А.И. | Еремин О.И. | 4бОП2 | Шилимов М.В. | ||||
Лешковцева В.А. | 4бОП1 | Рощин А.И. | Зиновкина А.М. | 4бОП3 | Шилимов М.В. | ||||
Лазаревич А.Е. | 4бОП2 | Мороз Д.Г. | Бони В.В.В. | 4бОП3 | Шилимов М.В. | ||||
Гайнуллина Р.М. | 4бОП2 | Снеткова О.Л. | Мацоян А.И. | 4бОП2 | Снеткова О.Л. | ||||
Сидоренко А.В. | 4бОП1 | Домнин И.В. | Асмандияров Р.А. | 4бОП3 | Филиппова Н.А. | ||||
Чернышев А.А. | 4бОП1 | Мороз Д.Г. | |||||||
Гапонов А.А. | 4бОП3 | Снеткова О.Л. | |||||||
Макурина В.М. | 4бОП3 | Снеткова О.Л. | |||||||
Чижикова Д.А. | 4бОП1 | Снеткова О.Л. |