Куракин Вениамин | МС | Курганская | Курган | 65,15 | 240,0 | 175,0 | 222,5 | 637,5 | мс | Фальковский П.П. | ||||
Алиев Рустам | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Тарко-Сале | 64,55 | 235,0 | 180,0 | 220,0 | 635,0 | +мс | Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П. | ||||
Знаменщиков Сергей | КМС | Тюменская | Тюмень | 65,05 | 240,0 | 175,0 | 220,0 | 635,0 | +мс | Пашнин О. В. | ||||
Суриков Александр | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Салехард | 66,00 | 237,5 | 197,5 | 200,0 | 635,0 | +мс | Хосроева Е.В. | ||||
Рихтер Алексей | МС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Тарко-Сале | 64,40 | 240,0 | 185,0 | 200,0 | 625,0 | кмс | Л | Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П. | |||
Кисляк Игорь | МС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Тазовский | 65,30 | 230,0 | 152,5 | 235,0 | 617,5 | кмс | Л | Самостоятельно | |||
Степанов Евгений | МС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Новый Уренгой | 66,00 | 180,0 | 130,0 | 210,0 | 520,0 | кмс | Л | Самостоятельно | |||
Матвеев Юрий | Тюменская | Тюмень | 65,05 | 195,0 | 115,0 | 207,5 | 517,5 | +кмс | Быков Э. Л. | |||||
Крапивин Андрей | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | 65,15 | 180,0 | 120,0 | 210,0 | 510,0 | +кмс | Л | Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А. | ||||
Аксаев Максим | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | 65,15 | 190,0 | 112,5 | 207,5 | 510,0 | +кмс | Л | Флегантов А.О. | ||||
Гафаров Ильдар | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | 66,00 | 200,0 | 130,0 | 180,0 | 510,0 | кмс | Л | Флегантов А.О. | |||
Суворов Никита | Ямало-Ненецкий | Уренгой | 64,20 | 170,0 | 120,0 | 180,0 | 470,0 | Л | Ковбель С.О. | |||||
Писков Илья | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | 66,00 | 172,5 | 100,0 | 167,5 | 440,0 | Л | Флегантов А.О. |
Судейская бригада на помосте: | ст. | Хосроев Мухарбек | ВК | Салехард | |
бок. | Рыбин Геннадий | ВК | Ханты-Мансийск | ||
бок. | Сажаев Александр | ВК | Челябинск | ||
сек. | Чурсина Владлена | 1 к | Нижний Тагил | ||
техн.конт. | Щербакова Мария | 2 к | Тарко-Сале | ||
жюри | Хосроева Елена, Иваницкий Александр, Исмаилов Касым |
Весовая категория 74.0 кг
Серебряков Михаил | КМС | Челябинская | Магнитогорск | 71,40 | 270,0 | 162,5 | 262.5 | 695,0 | +мс | Гирин К.В. | ||||
Ефремов Виталий | КМС | Челябинская | Челябинск | 70,50 | 250,0 | 190,0 | 235.0 | 675.0 | кмс | Гирин К.В. | ||||
Краснов Дмитрий | КМС | Тюменская | Тюмень | 72,80 | 245,0 | 180,0 | 232.5 | 657.5 | кмс | Ефимов Е. И. | ||||
Халиуллин Рустем | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | 73,80 | 265,0 | 140,0 | 232.5 | 637.5 | кмс | Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А. | ||||
Гриценко Александр | КМС | Тюменская | Тюмень | 71,50 | 250,0 | 155,0 | 230.0 | 635,0 | кмс | Лебедев О. В. | ||||
Соломон Вячеслав | Ямало-Ненецкий | Пурпе | 72,95 | 222,5 | 165,0 | 215.0 | 602,5 | +кмс | Л | Хвостенко Д.Н. | ||||
Перминов Илья | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | 73,55 | 215,0 | 162,5 | 200.0 | 577,5 | кмс | Л | Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А. | |||
Асафов Семен | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Губкинский | 71,00 | 205,0 | 135,0 | 205.0 | 545.0 | кмс | Л | Ионин А.А. | |||
Котомин Константин | Тюменская | Тобольск | 71,10 | 222,5 | 145,0 | 165.0 | 532,5 | Л | Важенина Н.И. | |||||
Савенко Евгений | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | 68,95 | 202,5 | 120,0 | 200.0 | 522,5 | Л | Иваницкий А.А., Вяльшин В.Р. | ||||
Писков Дмитрий | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | 71,00 | 217,5 | 112,5 | 190.0 | 520,0 | Л | Флегантов А.О. | ||||
Чвалов Никита | Ямало-Ненецкий | Тарко-Сале | 71,20 | 165,0 | 90,0 | 165.0 | 420,0 | Л | Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П. | |||||
Кабанов Руслан | Ямало-Ненецкий | Салехард | 71,10 | 150,0 | 80,0 | 150.0 | 380.0 | Л | Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г. | |||||
Фролов Ярослав | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | 68,00 | 140,0 | 70,0 | 140.0 | - | Л | Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А. | |||||
- | Татарников Евгений | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | Снят врачом. | - | Л | Флегантов А.О. | ||||||
- | Бахшиев Роман | МСМК | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | Снят врачом. | - | Л | Наскрипняк И.А. |
Судейская бригада на помосте: | ст. | Фролов Михаил | ВК | Сургут | |
бок. | Новокрещенов Владислав | ВК | Челябинск | ||
бок. | Хосроев Мухарбек | ВК | Салехард | ||
сек. | Чурсина Владлена | 1 к | Нижний Тагил | ||
техн.конт. | Куликова Ирина | 1 к | Магнитогорск | ||
жюри | Ионин Александр, Андреева Ирина, Шестакова Мария |
Весовая категория 83.0 кг
Мясников Никита | МС | Свердловская | Алапаевское | 82,42 | 280,0 | 212,5 | 257,5 | 760,0 | мс | Гилязов Р.М. | |||||
Бирюков Роман | КМС | Челябинская | Магнитогорск | 82,40 | 290,0 | 197,5 | 260,0 | 747,5 | +мс | Гирин К.В. | |||||
Махадов Руслан | КМС | Ханты-Мансийский | Когалым | 80,00 | 262,5 | 180,0 | 262,5 | 705,0 | кмс | Федосиенко С., Дедевшин С.В. | |||||
Шумилов Егор | КМС | Тюменская | Тюмень | 82,85 | 240,0 | 212,5 | 235,0 | 687,5 | кмс | Ефимов Е. И. | |||||
Скрипник Сергей | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Новый Уренгой | 82,10 | 255,0 | 167,5 | 240,0 | 662,5 | кмс | Л | Самостоятельно | ||||
Пичугин Антон | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | 79,95 | 232,5 | 145,0 | 240,0 | 617,5 | кмс | Л | Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А. | ||||
Измайлов Азат | Ямало-Ненецкий | Уренгой | 82,90 | 225,0 | 160,0 | 225,0 | 610,0 | +кмс | Л | Лофицкий А.А., Ковбель С.О. | |||||
Бардах Дмитрий | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Пурпе | 82,15 | 200,0 | 172,5 | 190,0 | 562,5 | Л | Хвостенко Д.Н. | |||||
Шапаренко Владимир | Ямало-Ненецкий | Пурпе | 80,95 | 210,0 | 135,0 | 205,0 | 550,0 | Л | Хвостенко Д.Н. | ||||||
Ревенков Александр | Ямало-Ненецкий | Уренгой | 82,55 | 200,0 | 127,5 | 190,0 | 517,5 | Л | Ковбель С.О. | ||||||
Сабыбин Максим | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | 74,80 | 170,0 | 145,0 | 180,0 | 495,0 | Л | Вяльшин В.Р. | |||||
Симонов Кирилл | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | 82,55 | 165,0 | 92,5 | 165,0 | 422,5 | Л | Флегантов А.О. | ||||||
- | Лигай Артем | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | 79,10 | 150,0 | 95,0 | 165,0 | - | Л | Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А. | |||||
- | Перевалов Владислав | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Ноябрьск | 83,00 | 155,0 | - | - | - | Л | Флегантов А.О. | ||||
- | - | Вяльшин Владимир | КМС | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | Снят врачом. | - | Л | Самостоятельно | ||||||
- | - | Воронцов Данил | Ямало-Ненецкий | Муравленко | Снят врачом. | - | Л | Вяльшин В.Р., Перминов И.А. | |||||||
- | - | Зимаев Илья | Ямало-Ненецкий | Тарко-Сале | Снят врачом. | - | Л | Полторацкая В.П. |
Судейская бригада на помосте: | ст. | Иваницкий Александр | ВК | Муравленко | |
бок. | Рыбин Геннадий | ВК | Ханты-Мансийск | ||
бок. | Сажаев Александр | ВК | Челябинск | ||
сек. | Форсунова Алла | 2 к | Тарко-Сале | ||
техн.конт. | Степанов Сергей | 2 к | Новый Уренгой | ||
жюри | Андреева Ирина, Куракин Вениамин, Шестакова Мария |