КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Группа «Б» | |
Витик Борис (Юниор-Тула) | |
Мартынов Максим (Стрельцы) | |
Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | |
Логачёв Даниил (Академия Футбола) |
Группа «А» | |
Алдонин Егор (Юниор-Тула) | |
Платонов Егор (Стрельцы) | |
Рублёв Денис (Арсенал) | |
Игнатьев Савелий (Юниор-Алексин) |
Группа «Г» | |
Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | |
Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | |
Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | |
Макаров Илья (Левша) |
Группа «В» | |
Кожин Николай (Юниор-Тула) | |
Борисов Иван (Стрельцы) | |
Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | |
Бурыкин Андрей (Олимп) |
Группа «Д» | |
Пугачёв Евгений (Юниор-Тула) | |
Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | |
Асмолов Григорий (Арсенал) | |
Юдин Андрей (Олимп) |
Группа «Е» | |
Рогов Григорий (Юниор-Тула) | |
Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | |
Белкин Павел (Левша) | |
Глаголев Михаил (Динамо) |
Группа «Ж» | |
Колосков Анхель (Академия Футбола) | |
Горбатов Артём (Лайк) | |
Иванушкин Дмитрий (Олимп) | |
Исаев Максим (Арсенал) |
Группа «З» | |
Кузнецов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | |
Новицкий Кирилл (Лайк) | |
Романов Степан (Юниор-Серпухов) | |
Чутибоев Глеб (Арсенал) |
№ | поле | время | игрок | игрок | результат |
№1 | 09-30 | Алдонин Егор (Юниор-Тула) | Платонов Егор (Стрельцы) | 1 – 2 | |
№2 | 09-30 | Рублёв Денис (Арсенал) | Игнатьев Савелий (Юниор-Алексин) | 2 – 1 | |
№1 | 09-33 | Витик Борис (Юниор-Тула) | Мартынов Максим (Стрельцы) | 0 – 0 | |
№2 | 09-33 | Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | Логачёв Даниил (Академия Футбола) | 3 – 1 | |
№1 | 09-36 | Кожин Николай (Юниор-Тула) | Борисов Иван (Стрельцы) | 3 – 0 | |
№2 | 09-36 | Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | Бурыкин Андрей (Олимп) | 4 – 1 | |
№1 | 09-39 | Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | 3 – 1 | |
№2 | 09-39 | Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | Макаров Илья (Левша) | 0 – 2 | |
№1 | 09-42 | Пугачёв Евгений (Юниор-Тула) | Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | 2 – 3 | |
№2 | 09-42 | Асмолов Григорий (Арсенал) | Юдин Андрей (Олимп) | 5 – 1 | |
№1 | 09-45 | Рогов Григорий (Юниор-Тула) | Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | 4 – 3 | |
№2 | 09-45 | Белкин Павел (Левша) | Глаголев Михаил (Динамо) | 2 – 1 | |
№1 | 09-48 | Колосков Анхель (Академия Футбола) | Горбатов Артём (Лайк) | 6 – 0 | |
№2 | 09-48 | Иванушкин Дмитрий (Олимп) | Исаев Максим (Арсенал) | 1 – 2 | |
№1 | 09-51 | Романов Степан (Юниор-Серпухов) | Чутибоев Глеб (Арсенал) | 1 – 1 | |
№2 | 09-51 | Кузнецов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Новицкий Кирилл (Лайк) | 3 – 0 | |
№1 | 09-54 | Алдонин Егор (Юниор-Тула) | Рублёв Денис (Арсенал) | 0 – 0 | |
№2 | 09-54 | Платонов Егор (Стрельцы) | Игнатьев Савелий (Юниор-Алексин) | 0 – 3 | |
№1 | 09-57 | Витик Борис (Юниор-Тула) | Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | 0 – 4 | |
№2 | 09-57 | Мартынов Максим (Стрельцы) | Логачёв Даниил (Академия Футбола) | 2 – 2 | |
№1 | 10-00 | Кожин Николай (Юниор-Тула) | Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | 0 – 4 | |
№2 | 10-00 | Борисов Иван (Стрельцы) | Бурыкин Андрей (Олимп) | 0 – 3 | |
№1 | 10-03 | Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | 3 – 2 | |
№2 | 10-03 | Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | Макаров Илья (Левша) | 0 – 5 | |
№1 | 10-06 | Пугачёв Евгений (Юниор-Тула) | Асмолов Григорий (Арсенал) | 0 – 3 | |
№2 | 10-07 | Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | Юдин Андрей (Олимп) | 2 – 1 | |
№1 | 10-09 | Рогов Григорий (Юниор-Тула) | Белкин Павел (Левша) | 0 – 0 | |
№2 | 10-09 | Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | Глаголев Михаил (Динамо) | 2 – 0 | |
№1 | 10-12 | Колосков Анхель (Академия Футбола) | Иванушкин Дмитрий (Олимп) | 5 – 0 | |
№2 | 10-12 | Горбатов Артём (Лайк) | Исаев Максим (Арсенал) | 0 – 4 | |
№1 | 10-15 | Новицкий Кирилл (Лайк) | Чутибоев Глеб (Арсенал) | 1 – 8 | |
№2 | 10-15 | Кузнецов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Романов Степан (Юниор-Серпухов) | 0 – 4 | |
№1 | 10-18 | Алдонин Егор (Юниор-Тула) | Игнатьев Савелий (Юниор-Алексин) | 2 – 0 | |
№2 | 10-18 | Платонов Егор (Стрельцы) | Рублёв Денис (Арсенал) | 0 – 2 | |
№1 | 10-21 | Витик Борис (Юниор-Тула) | Логачёв Даниил (Академия Футбола) | 0 – 3 | |
№2 | 10-21 | Мартынов Максим (Стрельцы) | Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | 1 – 5 | |
№1 | 10-24 | Кожин Николай (Юниор-Тула) | Бурыкин Андрей (Олимп) | 1 – 4 | |
№2 | 10-24 | Борисов Иван (Стрельцы) | Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | 0 – 3 | |
№1 | 10-27 | Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Макаров Илья (Левша) | 1 – 0 | |
№2 | 10-27 | Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | 1 – 5 | |
№1 | 10-30 | Пугачёв Евгений (Юниор-Тула) | Юдин Андрей (Олимп) | 1 – 4 | |
№2 | 10-30 | Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | Асмолов Григорий (Арсенал) | 3 – 1 | |
№1 | 10-33 | Рогов Григорий (Юниор-Тула) | Глаголев Михаил (Динамо) | 2 – 1 | |
№2 | 10-33 | Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | Белкин Павел (Левша) | 0 – 2 | |
№1 | 10-36 | Горбатов Артём (Лайк) | Иванушкин Дмитрий (Олимп) | 1 – 4 | |
№2 | 10-36 | Колосков Анхель (Академия Футбола) | Исаев Максим (Арсенал) | 4 – 0 | |
№1 | 10-39 | Кузнецов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Чутибоев Глеб (Арсенал) | 0 – 1 | |
№2 | 10-39 | Новицкий Кирилл (Лайк) | Романов Степан (Юниор-Серпухов) | 0 - 5 | |
№1 | 10-42 | Рублёв Денис (Арсенал) | Логачёв Даниил (Академия Футбола) | 1 - 2 | |
№2 | 10-42 | Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | Рогов Григорий (Юниор-Тула) | 0-0(4-3) | |
№1 | 10-45 | Колосков Анхель (Академия Футбола) | Чутибоев Глеб (Арсенал) | 3 - 1 | |
№2 | 10-45 | Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | Макаров Илья (Левша) | 1-1(2-1) | |
№1 | 10-48 | Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Бурыкин Андрей (Олимп) | 2 - 0 | |
№2 | 10-48 | Романов Степан (Юниор-Серпухов) | Исаев Максим (Арсенал) | 0 - 1 | |
№1 | 10-51 | Белкин Павел (Левша) | Асмолов Григорий (Арсенал) | 2-2(1-0) | |
№2 | 10-51 | Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | Алдонин Егор (Юниор-Тула) | 3 – 0 | |
№1 | 10-54 | Игнатьев Савелий (Юниор-Алексин) | Витик Борис (Юниор-Тула) | 0 - 1 | |
№2 | 10-54 | Юдин Андрей (Олимп) | Глаголев Михаил (Динамо) | 1 - 0 | |
№1 | 10-57 | Иванушкин Дмитрий (Олимп) | Новицкий Кирилл (Лайк) | 2 - 0 | |
№2 | 10-57 | Кожин Николай (Юниор-Тула) | Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | 0 - 3 | |
№1 | 11-00 | Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | Борисов Иван (Стрельцы) | 3 - 0 | |
№2 | 11-00 | Кузнецов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Горбатов Артём (Лайк) | 1 - 0 | |
№1 | 11-03 | Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | Пугачёв Евгений (Юниор-Тула) | 2 - 1 | |
№2 | 11-03 | Мартынов Максим (Стрельцы) | Платонов Егор (Стрельцы) | 2 - 0 | |
№1 | 11-06 | Логачёв Даниил (Академия Футбола) | Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | 2 – 4 | |
№2 | 11-06 | Колосков Анхель (Академия Футбола) | Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | 0 – 2 | |
№1 | 11-09 | Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Исаев Максим (Арсенал) | 4 - 2 | |
№2 | 11-09 | Белкин Павел (Левша) | Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | 1 - 2 | |
№1 | 11-12 | Витик Борис (Юниор-Тула) | Юдин Андрей (Олимп) | 0-0(0-1) | |
№2 | 11-12 | Иванушкин Дмитрий (Олимп) | Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | 0 – 3 | |
№1 | 11-15 | Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | Горбатов Артём (Лайк) | 2 – 0 | |
№2 | 11-15 | Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | Мартынов Максим (Стрельцы) | 2 – 1 | |
№1 | 11-18 | Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | 0 - 3 | |
№2 | 11-18 | Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | 0 - 2 | |
№1 | 11-21 | Юдин Андрей (Олимп) | Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | 1-1(0-1) | |
№2 | 11-21 | Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | 1-1(1-0) | |
№1 | 11-24 | Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | 3 – 1 | |
№2 | 11-24 | Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | 0 - 1 | |
№1 | 11-27 | Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | 1 – 0 | |
№2 | 11-27 | Юдин Андрей (Олимп) | Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | 0 - 2 | |
11-30 | Награждение победителей и призёров |
Группа «А»
команды | Р - М | О | М | |||||
Алдонин Егор (Юниор-Тула) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3-2(+1) | ||||
Платонов Егор (Стрельцы) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 – 3 | 2-6(-4) | ||||
Рублёв Денис (Арсенал) | 0 - 0 | 2 – 0 | 2 - 1 | 4-1(+3) | ||||
Игнатьев Савелий (Юниор-Алексин) | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 4-4(0) |
Группа «Б»
команды | Р - М | О | М | |||||
Витик Борис (Юниор-Тула) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 0 – 3 | 0-7(-7) | ||||
Мартынов Максим (Стрельцы) | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | 2 – 2 | 3-7(-4) | ||||
Засорин Борис (Арсенал) | 4 -0 | 5 - 1 | 3 – 1 | 12-2(+10) | ||||
Лагачёв Даниил (Академия Футбола) | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 6-5(+1) |
Группа «В»
команды | Р - М | О | М | |||||
Кожин Николай (Юниор-Тула) | 3 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 1 – 4 | 4-8(-4) | ||||
Борисов Иван (Стрельцы) | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 – 3 | 0-9(-9) | ||||
Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал) | 4 - 0 | 3 – 0 | 4 – 1 | 11-1(+10) | ||||
Бурыкин Андрей (Олимп) | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 4 | 8-5(+3) |
Группа «Г»
команды | Р - М | О | М | |||||
Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 7-3(+4) | ||||
Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы) | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 2-13(-11) | ||||
Комаров Максим (Арсенал) | 2 - 3 | 5 - 1 | 0 – 2 | 7-6(+1) | ||||
Макаров Илья (Левша) | 0 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 7-1(+6) |
Группа «Д»
команды | Р - М | О | М | |||||
Пугачёв Евгений (Юниор-Тула) | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 – 4 | 3-10(-7) | ||||
Садчиков Максим (Стрельцы) | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 – 1 | 8-4(+4) | ||||
Асмолов Григорий (Арсенал) | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 5 – 1 | 9-4(+5) | ||||
Юдин Андрей (Олимп) | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | 6-8(-2) |
Группа «Е»
команды | Р - М | О | М | |||||
Рогов Григорий (Юниор-Тула) | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 2 – 1 | 6-4(+2) | ||||
Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп) | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 2 – 0 | 5-6(-1) | ||||
Белкин Павел (Левша) | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 – 1 | 4-1(+3) | ||||
Глаголев Михаил (Динамо) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2-6(-4) |
Группа «Ж»
команды | Р - М | О | М | |||||
Колосков Анхель (Академия Футбола) | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 4 – 0 | 15-0(+15) | ||||
Горбатов Артём (Лайк) | 0 - 6 | 1 - 4 | 0 – 4 | 1-14(-13) | ||||
Иванушкин Дмитрий (Олимп) | 0 - 5 | 4 - 1 | 1 – 2 | 5-8(-3) | ||||
Исаев Максим (Арсенал) | 0 - 4 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 6-5(+1) |
Группа «З»
команды | Р - М | О | М | |||||
Кузнецов Даниил (Юниор-Тула) | 3 - 0 | 0 - 4 | 0 – 1 | 3-5(-2) | ||||
Новицкий Кирилл (Лайк) | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 1 – 8 | 1-16(-15) | ||||
Романов Степан (Юниор-Серпухов) | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 1 – 1 | 10-1(+9) | ||||
Чутибоев Глеб (Арсенал) | 1 - 0 | 8 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 10-2(+8) |
Золотой Кубок
1 место – Емельянов Даниил (Арсенал)
2 место – Засорин Борис (Арсенал)
3 место – Сасов Даниил (Юниор-Тула)
Серебряный Кубок
1 место – Шемякин Ярослав (Стрельцы)
2 место – Комаров Максим (Арсенал)
3 место – Юдин Дмитрий (Олимп)